Park Requests at Unknown #1000895763

CLOSED Case Resolved. New extra cans on order? - 2 days ago #13170983
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Overflowing. Why can't you just add another can. One that is easy to open

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000895763

coordinates x,y: 5993487.138942236, 2107932.2862882903

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7676058085304, -122.4658223215308

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 09:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. New extra cans on order?
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:47am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone