Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 55 Ramona Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13171055
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Feces on sidewalk. Please come remove

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 55 Ramona Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005200.423788489, 2107513.4973024996

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76712462937261, -122.4252777310976

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:20am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone