Encampment at Intersection Of 25th St & Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13171068
Photo_20201122_082407
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: Intersection of 25th St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011467.644155081, 2101883.8080406967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75201883, -122.40320418

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:25am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:25am Submitted via Android Android