Noise Issue at 1224 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Transferred. To track, visit http://dbiweb.sfgov.org/dbipts/ and search by Complaint Number. See Complaint #202067391 or call (628) 652-3400, Option #1. - 2 days ago #13171096
Photo_20201122_083816
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Demolition in middle of night

Nature of Request: Construction - Private Property

When? Sun Nov 22, 2020 04:38am



address: 1224 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011350.876926715, 2102615.957569188

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75402263, -122.40365949

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 08:19am Closed with status: Case Transferred. To track, visit http://dbiweb.sfgov.org/dbipts/ and search by Complaint Number. See Complaint #202067391 or call (628) 652-3400, Option #1.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:39am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:39am Submitted via Android Android