Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2360 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13171125
Photo_20201122_084557
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

A lot of trash on the sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 2360 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006314.541079647, 2118904.9796484057

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79846573, -122.42223358

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:47am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:47am Submitted via Android Android