Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Newcomb Ave & Phelps St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13171151
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash bags dumped

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Newcomb Ave & Phelps St

coordinates x,y: 6014163.744961404, 2096485.1699547872

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73734550444659, -122.3935028073753

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:53am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone