Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Pacific Ave & Polk St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 days ago #13171162
Photo_20201122_085621
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Massive amounts of trash blocking sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Pacific Ave & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006477.331372325, 2117662.880781544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79506442, -122.42158201

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:30pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:57am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:57am Submitted via Android Android