Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 123 Dublin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270692. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #13171198
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Car blocking pedestrian walkway

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 7dme838

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 123 Dublin St

coordinates x,y: 6004468.384075308, 2089672.376695056

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71809561268042, -122.4265392125892

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270692. Unable to Locate.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:10am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone