Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 655 35th Ave Richmond District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270780. Issue was addressed. - 3 days ago #13171310
20201122_093201
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Blocking the driveway. Can't get out of the garage.

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 4PUA624

Color: gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 655 35th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5984982.174895704, 2111399.27624182

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7766309, -122.4954952

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270780. Issue was addressed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:42am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:42am Submitted via Web Web