Encampment at Unknown #1001536026

CLOSED Unable to Locate. - 5 months ago #13171324
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Camp inside McKinley Park where children play.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Unknown #1001536026

coordinates x,y: 6011019.328742022, 2104477.4122700607

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75911524527675, -122.4049371211713

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 26, 2020 05:11am Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:46am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone