Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 225 Marietta Dr

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13171340. - 2 days ago #13171340
Yb18fzfa2aijlyqcd65x
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Hello SF311, Karin has reported a piece of paper litter in San Francisco. This photo was taken on 11/22/2020 09:51 AM. Thank you!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 225 Marietta Dr

coordinates x,y: 5999040.6479249, 2097705.0849904777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73984321394984, -122.44587788389424

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13171340.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:52am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:51am Submitted via Open311 Open311