Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 15 Genoa Pl

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13171343
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Dump ground

Nature of Request: Other



address: 15 Genoa Pl

coordinates x,y: 6010908.723576182, 2119728.753030047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80098567625103, -122.4063942841006

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:53am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone