Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Elsie St & Cortland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270821. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #13171355
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Parked in a res zone

Make/Model: Revel scooter

License Plate: c049726

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Elsie St & Cortland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006612.139391973, 2097534.165583273

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73980332999999, -122.41968667

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270821. Unable to Locate.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:58am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone