Garbage Containers at 1608 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13171398
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1608 California St

coordinates x,y: 6006633.457473816, 2116062.848225928

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79067993164062, -122.4209281337656

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 03:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:16am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone