Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Ocean Ave & Victoria St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #13171418
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Overflowing trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Ocean Ave & Victoria St

coordinates x,y: 5993601.237036246, 2092775.8618485527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72599669563694, -122.4643271516304

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 05:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:19am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone