Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2170 Bay St

OPENED 3 days ago #13171423
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Sidewalk safety hazard- sidewalks erupting due to tree roots

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 2170 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6000401.07497586, 2120313.1735769496

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80199692886689, -122.4427971112078

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:19am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone