Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 309 17th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270908. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #13171459
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Vehicle in driveway. DRIVEWAY IS AROUND THE CORNER ON CLEMENT ST. Please cite, no tow. Toby 415-308-3515

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: 8lfj824

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 309 17th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990533.074214668, 2113324.0061572925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7822391461812, -122.4764338553657

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270908. Unable to Locate.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:29am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone