Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3742 Taraval St Parkside

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270920. Citation was issued. - 3 days ago #13171469
Ce3b3e0b-e9f9-4582-bf13-936341130306
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Jeep is partially parked in our driveway and a red zone.

Make/Model: Jeep cherokee

License Plate: 7LOW499

Color: Green

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 3740 Taraval St

coordinates x,y: 5981555.774151331, 2098799.213766954

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7418335, -122.5064133

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270920. Citation was issued.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:31am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:31am Submitted via Web Web