Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 187 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270921. Citation was issued. - 3 days ago #13171476
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Truck parked on crosswalk

License Plate: ZMZ8660

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 187 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001859.008312199, 2108680.8328352873

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77014050435729, -122.4369187424261

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203270921. Citation was issued.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:33am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone