Encampment at 1425 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #13171534
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020
Tz7dh2nogodxvwkxg5qn
Work Performed Wed Dec 02, 2020
Hrcqi2vwpps11oyosvdp
Photo Added Wed Dec 02, 2020

Encampment completely blocking sidewalk creating a pedestrian hazard.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 1425 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6008328.638551994, 2109863.085230879

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77375227931058, -122.414623961409

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 02, 2020 01:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Dec 02, 2020 01:23pm Photo Added
Wed Dec 02, 2020 01:23pm Work Performed
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:48am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone