Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 147 Parker Ave Jordan Park

OPENED 3 days ago #13171535
00v0v_tjec6ehids_0t20ci_600x450
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

there's missing cement around waterbox and some raised sidewalk here

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 143 Parker Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996814.771870366, 2113399.958152325

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78281, -122.4547076

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:49am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:49am Submitted via Web Web