Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1949 17th St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 3 days ago #13171595
271a6ab0-cfa6-4a35-8c18-e9966fdcb931
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Whole Foods at Rhode Island

License Plate: 2357295

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 1949 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6011603.279943713, 2106527.126410486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76477592704765, -122.40306170206492

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:05am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:05am Submitted via Open311 Open311