Pothole & Street Issues at 168 Allison St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 5 months ago #13171670
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 168 Allison St

coordinates x,y: 5999949.783185732, 2087776.3253508038

coordinates lat,lng: 37.712633, -122.442022

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 02:07pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:24am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone