Garbage Containers at 3823 Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #13171712
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3823 Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5982700.614665552, 2105575.2949335026

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76050606269509, -122.5029564002203

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 05:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:38am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone