Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 107–125 Jennings St

OPENED 3 days ago #13171719
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Concrete the hole

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 121 Jennings St

coordinates x,y: 6018963.3174975235, 2097354.6183288726

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73999834902374, -122.3769685720302

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:40am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone