Garbage Containers at 3432 Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #13171768
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3432 Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5983813.7701802235, 2105637.31304809

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76074170895419, -122.4991111488451

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 05:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:57am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone