Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 627 6th Ave Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203271154. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #13171795
911b29f8-52b7-4f92-88c3-872315331ab1
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Blocking entire sidewalk

Make/Model: Work truck

License Plate: BC56F60

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 627 6th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994043.041612888, 2111218.0516797816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7766597, -122.4641381

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203271154. Unable to Locate.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:04pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:03pm Submitted via Web Web