Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 681 Ivy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #13171800
Photo_20201122_120430
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Pee bottles on sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 681 Ivy St

coordinates x,y: 6004122.30165188, 2110958.2125658533

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77652201, -122.42925245

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:05pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:05pm Submitted via Android Android