Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 729 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13171801
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Dresser in pieces

Object: Other



address: 729 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6009996.06196547, 2115676.835295615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789809, -122.4092664

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:05pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone