Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 202 Louisburg St Ingleside

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13171820
Image
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Abandoned furniture and garden trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 202 Louisburg St

coordinates x,y: 5997593.959868625, 2090671.4825553927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7204479, -122.450373

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:11pm Submitted via Web Web