Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3590 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #13171861
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Poop on sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3590 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6004941.109134857, 2106057.6826035925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76311265641245, -122.4260710130409

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:19pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone