Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Waltham St & End (000 Block Of)

OPENED 3 days ago #13171863
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Abandoned shopping cart of trash part way up the Bernal hill trail at steps after intersection of the 2 trails that lead up from Bernal Heights Blvd on the south side of hill

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Waltham St & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6009160.828462931, 2098648.1594596007

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74300535525957, -122.4109530051729

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:20pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone