Garbage Containers at 815 Cole St

OPENED 3 days ago #13171866
Photo_20201122_122142
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Outside ice cream bar

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 815 Cole St

coordinates x,y: 5997987.016585107, 2107463.5046919566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7665772, -122.4502241

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:22pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:22pm Submitted via Android Android