Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 262 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13171870
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Mattress

Object: Other



address: 262 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001836.701624907, 2109152.6614065343

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77143476068766, -122.4370296859391

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:25pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone