Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Brazil Ave & London St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13165575. - 2 days ago #13171871
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Brazil Ave & London St

coordinates x,y: 6002321.163179404, 2091975.8421613798

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72429879270037, -122.4341257958494

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13165575.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:25pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone