Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 280 Larch St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13171874
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Barricades all over the middle of the road blocking cars

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 280 Larch St

coordinates x,y: 6006271.111572205, 2113040.226767463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7823601279308, -122.4219670232769

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:25pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone