Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 655 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #13171927
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Trash

Object: Other



address: 701 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6007479.730587916, 2113668.4047015323

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784153041465, -122.4178302661724

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:38pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone