Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Holloway Ave & Jules Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13171935
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Rubbish dump on sidewalk and street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Holloway Ave & Jules Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994453.921431102, 2091210.11622308

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72174664869988, -122.4612660480262

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:42pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone