Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2437 Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13171950
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Multiple pieces of furniture and mattresses discarded on corner

Object: Mattress



address: 2437 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5991137.063046928, 2111960.6797489733

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77853083800318, -122.4742448331066

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:47pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone