Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Delta St & Visitacion Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #13171986
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

For trash bags appear illegally dumped on outside of playground walkway

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Delta St & Visitacion Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009331.177890875, 2087406.0743596822

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71214652060134, -122.409570696583

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 01:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:58pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone