Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1003 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND HOMELESS SLEEPING ON SOFA;. - 3 months ago #13171993
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Sofa

Object: Other



address: 1003 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6007299.2543289345, 2114660.159564307

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78686600000002, -122.418525

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 03:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND HOMELESS SLEEPING ON SOFA;.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:00pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone