Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1100 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #13172027
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Cardboard

Object: Other



address: 1114 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007358.270637963, 2115126.349380543

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78814936525914, -122.4183538836636

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:09pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone