Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3110 23rd St

OPENED 3 days ago #13172028
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Violation of CA Penal Code 647c. Person(s) willfully obstructing the free movement of people on the sidewalk.

Object: Other



address: 3110 23rd St

coordinates x,y: 6008212.679747851, 2102738.278253794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75418269258135, -122.4145208173186

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:09pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone