Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1626 Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13172061
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Household furniture

Object: Other



address: 1626 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5993591.871560112, 2112142.5099444124

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77917199999997, -122.465766

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 04:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:18pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone