Graffiti at 1013 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #13172118
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Signal box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 1017 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008135.6237821, 2115909.919657678

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79034458569976, -122.4157198705919

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 27, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:34pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone