Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 204 6th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13172121
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

It's like a commercial sink and a longboard etc. on the corner. On the side of 204 6th Street

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 204 6th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994023.833241224, 2114167.8365725386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78475790682163, -122.4644187696378

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 04:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:35pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone