Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 100 Connecticut St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13172124
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Large human excrement in bus stop of 22 outbound

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 100 Connecticut St

coordinates x,y: 6013141.654326134, 2106586.5941096526

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765025, -122.397745

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:36pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone