Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3686 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203271431. Citation was issued. - 3 days ago #13172129
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Scooter Parked on sidewalk. Blocking trash cans

Make/Model: Green scooter

License Plate: 19G2023

Color: Green

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 3686 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6004392.0921895895, 2106004.066185299

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76293439367596, -122.4279660570563

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203271431. Citation was issued.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:37pm Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone