Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Church St & Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. See SR 13187390. - about 1 month ago #13174602
Photo_20201123_101100
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

scattered debris trash out of garbage & recycling containers church st and Duboce Avenue on Duboce Avenue next to the Muni control center office lots of scattered debris

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Metro Station

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:18am



address: Intersection of Church St & Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6004221.415514831, 2108422.0691131297

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76956399, -122.42872875

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 26, 2020 07:17pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See SR 13187390.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:22am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:18am Submitted via Android Android