Muni Service Feedback at 1200 Kansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13175133
Photo_20201123_112925
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

Graffiti

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:29am



address: 1200 Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011710.356098467, 2102701.3269916843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75427711, -122.40242232

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 06:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:30am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:29am Submitted via Android Android